Πρόγραμμα ΑΠΟΕΛ

Το πρόγραμμα του ΑΠΟΕΛ για την σεζόν 2023/24.

ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΟ ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ:
1η αγωνιστική (19.08.2023 – 20.08.2023)
Άρης-ΑΕΚ
Δόξα-ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΖ-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πάφος-Καρμιώτισσα
Ομόνοια-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Απόλλωνας-Οθέλλος
Ανόρθωση-Εθνικός

2η αγωνιστική (26.08.2023 – 27.08.2023)
Άρης-Δόξα
Οθέλλος-Ανόρθωση
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Απόλλωνας
Καρμιώτισσα-Ομόνοια
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Πάφος
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΖ
ΑΕΚ-Εθνικός

3η αγωνιστική (02.09.2023 – 03.09.2023)
Δόξα-ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΖ-Άρης
Πάφος-ΑΕΛ
Ομόνοια-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Απόλλωνας-Καρμιώτισσα
Ανόρθωση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Εθνικός-Οθέλλος

4η αγωνιστική (16.09.2023 – 17.09.2023)
Άρης-Πάφος
Δόξα-ΑΕΖ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Εθνικός
Καρμιώτισσα-Ανόρθωση
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Απόλλωνας
ΑΕΛ-Ομόνοια
ΑΕΚ-Οθέλλος

5η αγωνιστική (23.09.2023 – 24.09.2023)
ΑΕΖ-ΑΕΚ
Πάφος-Δόξα
Ομόνοια-Άρης
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Εθνικός-Καρμιώτισσα
Οθέλλος-Νέα Σαλαμίνα

6η αγωνιστική (30.09.2023 – 01.10.2023)
Άρης-Απόλλωνας
Δόξα-Ομόνοια
ΑΕΖ-Πάφος
Καρμιώτισσα-Οθέλλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Εθνικός
ΑΕΛ-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα

7η αγωνιστική (07.10.2023 – 08.10.2023)
Πάφος-ΑΕΚ
Ομόνοια-ΑΕΖ
Απόλλωνας-Δόξα
Ανόρθωση-Άρης
Εθνικός-ΑΕΛ
Οθέλλος-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Καρμιώτισσα

8η αγωνιστική (21.10.2023 – 22.10.2023)
Άρης-Εθνικός
Δόξα-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ-Απόλλωνας
Πάφος-Ομόνοια
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΛ-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΚ-Καρμιώτισσα

9η αγωνιστική (28.10.2023 – 29.10.2023)
Ομόνοια-ΑΕΚ
Απόλλωνας-Πάφος
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΖ
Εθνικός-Δόξα
Οθέλλος-Άρης
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΛ
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΠΟΕΛ

10η αγωνιστική (04.11.2023 – 05.11.2023)
Άρης-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΖ-Εθνικός
Πάφος-Ανόρθωση
Ομόνοια-Απόλλωνας
ΑΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΚ-ΑΠΟΕΛ

11η αγωνιστική (11.11.2023 – 12.11.2023)
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση-Ομόνοια
Εθνικός-Πάφος
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΖ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Δόξα
Καρμιώτισσα-Άρης
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΛ

12η αγωνιστική (25.11.2023 – 26.11.2023)
Άρης-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Δόξα-Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΖ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πάφος-Οθέλλος
Ομόνοια-Εθνικός
Απόλλωνας-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ

13η αγωνιστική (02.12.2023 – 03.12.2023)
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός-Απόλλωνας
Οθέλλος-Ομόνοια
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Πάφος
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΖ
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Δόξα
ΑΕΛ-Άρης

14η αγωνιστική (09.12.2023 – 10.12.2023)
ΑΕΚ-Άρης
ΑΕΛ-Δόξα
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΖ
Καρμιώτισσα-Πάφος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ομόνοια
Οθέλλος-Απόλλωνας
Εθνικός-Ανόρθωση

15η αγωνιστική (16.12.2023 – 17.12.2023)
Δόξα-Άρης
Ανόρθωση-Οθέλλος
Απόλλωνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ομόνοια-Καρμιώτισσα
Πάφος-ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΕΖ-ΑΕΛ
Εθνικός-ΑΕΚ

16η αγωνιστική (22.12.2023 – 23.12.2023)
ΑΕΚ-Δόξα
Άρης-ΑΕΖ
ΑΕΛ-Πάφος
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα-Απόλλωνας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ανόρθωση
Οθέλλος-Εθνικός

17η αγωνιστική (02.01.2024 – 03.01.2024)
Πάφος-Άρης
ΑΕΖ-Δόξα
Εθνικός-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ανόρθωση-Καρμιώτισσα
Απόλλωνας-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια-ΑΕΛ
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΚ

18η αγωνιστική (06.01.2024 – 07.01.2024)
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΖ
Δόξα-Πάφος
Άρης-Ομόνοια
ΑΕΛ-Απόλλωνας
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ανόρθωση
Καρμιώτισσα-Εθνικός
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Οθέλλος

19η αγωνιστική (13.01.2024 – 14.01.2024)
Απόλλωνας-Άρης
Ομόνοια-Δόξα
Πάφος-ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος-Καρμιώτισσα
Εθνικός-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ

20η αγωνιστική (20.01.2024 – 21.01.2024)
ΑΕΚ-Πάφος
ΑΕΖ-Ομόνοια
Δόξα-Απόλλωνας
Άρης-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΛ-Εθνικός
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Οθέλλος
Καρμιώτισσα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα

21η αγωνιστική (27.01.2024 – 28.01.2024)
Εθνικός-Άρης
Ανόρθωση-Δόξα
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΖ
Ομόνοια-Πάφος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΛ
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΚ

22η αγωνιστική (30.01.2024 – 31.01.2024)
ΑΕΚ-Ομόνοια
Πάφος-Απόλλωνας
ΑΕΖ-Ανόρθωση
Δόξα-Εθνικός
Άρης-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα

23η αγωνιστική (03.02.2024 – 04.02.2024)
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Άρης
Οθέλλος-Δόξα
Εθνικός-ΑΕΖ
Ανόρθωση-Πάφος
Απόλλωνας-Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΛ
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΚ

24η αγωνιστική (10.02.2024 – 11.02.2024)
ΑΕΚ-Απόλλωνας
Ομόνοια-Ανόρθωση
Πάφος-Εθνικός
ΑΕΖ-Οθέλλος
Δόξα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Άρης-Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΛ-ΑΠΟΕΛ

25η αγωνιστική (17.02.2024 – 18.02.2024)
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Άρης
Καρμιώτισσα-Δόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος-Πάφος
Εθνικός-Ομόνοια
Ανόρθωση-Απόλλωνας
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ

26η αγωνιστική (24.02.2024 – 25.02.2024)
ΑΕΚ-Ανόρθωση
Απόλλωνας-Εθνικός
Ομόνοια-Οθέλλος
Πάφος-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΖ-Καρμιώτισσα
Δόξα-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης-ΑΕΛ